Skip to content
Bright-Minds

Bright-Minds

Contact Us ☎️ 9421842155

  • Visit Us
    London, UK
  • Free Call
    +1-541-754-3010
  • Email ID
    info@sensationaltheme.com
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Blog
  • Our Programs
    • Kids Communication
    • Handwriting Classes
    • Drawing Classes
    • Phonics Classes
    • Pre Primary Classes 1 to 8th
    • English Grammer

Month: June 2026

How Batteries Power Robots – Fun Learning for Class 4 | Bright-Minds

How Batteries Power Robots – Fun Learning for Class 4 | Bright-Minds

Discover the exciting world of battery-powered robotics for kids. Enroll your child in comprehensive courses at Bright-Minds and foster their creativity!

Read More
Varad Kendre June 29, 2026
Understanding Switches in Robotics – Beginner’s Guide (Age 7+)

Understanding Switches in Robotics – Beginner’s Guide (Age 7+)

Learn about switches, a fundamental component of robotics, with our beginner’s guide for kids aged 7 and up. Find resources, courses, and tips for supporting your child’s learning journey.

Read More
Varad Kendre June 28, 2026
Circuit Basics Every Class 4 Kid Should Know | Bright-Minds

Circuit Basics Every Class 4 Kid Should Know | Bright-Minds

Discover the fascinating world of circuits with our comprehensive guide for kids! Learn about age eligibility, courses, careers and parental guidance. Enroll now at Bright-Minds!

Read More
Varad Kendre June 27, 2026
What is Automation? How Robots Do Work Automatically – Class 5

What is Automation? How Robots Do Work Automatically – Class 5

Discover the world of automation with your child! Learn about the basics, courses, career prospects, and parent tips for supporting automation learning.

Read More
Varad Kendre June 26, 2026
What is an Actuator? Robotics Explained for Class 5 | Bright-Minds Institute

What is an Actuator? Robotics Explained for Class 5 | Bright-Minds Institute

Discover the world of actuators with our kid-friendly guide! Learn about types, applications, and courses at Bright-Minds Institute.

Read More
Varad Kendre June 25, 2026
Learn About Pulleys for Class 5 Robotics – Bright Minds

Learn About Pulleys for Class 5 Robotics – Bright Minds

Discover the importance of pulleys in robotics and how they help robots lift things. Explore online and offline courses to learn more with Bright Minds.

Read More
Varad Kendre June 24, 2026
“Levers in Robotics for Class 5 Science & Robotics | Learn at Home”

“Levers in Robotics for Class 5 Science & Robotics | Learn at Home”

“Explore the importance of levers in robotics for Class 5 Science & Robotics! Learn about their applications, online courses, and parent tips to support your child’s learning journey.”

Read More
Varad Kendre June 23, 2026
How Do Gears Work in Robots – Learning Resources for Kids

How Do Gears Work in Robots – Learning Resources for Kids

Learn about gears in robots with our guide for class 5 students. Discover the best resources and parent tips to support your child’s learning journey.

Read More
Varad Kendre June 22, 2026
Discovering the Power of Robots & LED Lights – Class 4 Robotics by Bright-Minds

Discovering the Power of Robots & LED Lights – Class 4 Robotics by Bright-Minds

Unleash your child’s potential in robotics with Bright-Minds, the best training institute in Pune. Learn about LED technology and its role in robotics!

Read More
Varad Kendre June 21, 2026
Discovering Remote Control Robots – A Comprehensive Guide for Kids

Discovering Remote Control Robots – A Comprehensive Guide for Kids

Unleash your child’s potential with our comprehensive guide on remote control robots. Learn about their functions, components, and the thrilling experience they offer. Enroll in Bright-Minds or eLearning Solutions today!

Read More
Varad Kendre June 20, 2026

Posts pagination

1 2 Next

Recent Posts

  • How Batteries Power Robots – Fun Learning for Class 4 | Bright-Minds
  • Understanding Switches in Robotics – Beginner’s Guide (Age 7+)
  • Circuit Basics Every Class 4 Kid Should Know | Bright-Minds
  • What is Automation? How Robots Do Work Automatically – Class 5
  • What is an Actuator? Robotics Explained for Class 5 | Bright-Minds Institute

Recent Comments

No comments to show.

Archives

  • June 2026
  • May 2026
  • April 2026
  • March 2026
  • February 2026
  • January 2026
  • December 2025
  • November 2025
  • October 2025
  • September 2025
  • August 2025
  • July 2025
  • June 2025
  • May 2025
  • April 2025
  • March 2025
  • February 2025
  • January 2025
  • December 2024
  • November 2024
  • October 2024
  • September 2024
  • August 2024
  • July 2024
  • June 2024

Categories

  • Blog
Bright-Minds © All rights reserved.Theme Kids Education Bell by Sensational Theme